wU10 bis wU18/20(2024)
26. Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Stand nach dem 7. Lauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
ab 51 Punkte (2 Teilnahmen) | ||||||||||||||||||||
1. Lauf: 07.01.2024 36. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf | 9. Lauf: 12.06.2024 38. Muldentallauf Nossen | |||||||||||||||||||
2. Lauf: 03.03.2024 33. Radebeuler Wintercross | 10. Lauf: 23.06.2024 44. Sachsenlauf Coswig | |||||||||||||||||||
3. Lauf: 07.04.2024 29. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg | 11. Lauf: 12.07.2024 39. Pulsener Brückenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
4. Lauf: 10.04.2024 19. Oberauer Stundenlauf | 12. Lauf: 23.08.2024 25. Eierweglauf Seerhausen | |||||||||||||||||||
5. Lauf: 14.04.2024 43. Lauf d. d. Röderaue Zabeltitz | 13. Lauf: 06.09.2024 37. Meißner Handicaplauf | |||||||||||||||||||
6. Lauf: 26.04.2024 44. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde | 14. Lauf: 21.09.2024 32. Ziegenhainer Auelauf | |||||||||||||||||||
7. Lauf 03.05.2024 24. Meißner Nachtpaarlauf | 15. Lauf: 29.09.2024 47. Großenhainer Röderlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
8. Lauf: 08.06.2024 4. Scharfenberger Silberlauf | 16. Lauf: 19.10.2024 46. Glaubitzer Waldlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
Gewertet wurden die acht besten Punktergebnisse | ||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Läufer | Verein | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Ges. | |
W U10 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Espig, Leni | SV Lampertswalde | 48 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 295 | |||||||||||
2 | Anders, Lene | SV Scharfenberg | 50 | 47 | 46 | 45 | 49 | 46 | 283 | |||||||||||
3 | Scharfe, Penelope | SV Scharfenberg | 44 | 44 | 37 | 41 | 45 | 34 | 245 | |||||||||||
4 | Trautenbach, Emmi | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 40 | 40 | 38 | 43 | 43 | 33 | 237 | |||||||||||
5 | Striegler, Lina | SV Scharfenberg | 49 | 48 | 46 | 48 | 44 | 235 | ||||||||||||
6 | Queißer, Samira | SV Scharfenberg | 45 | 43 | 33 | 40 | 42 | 27 | 230 | |||||||||||
7 | Witt, Flora | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 46 | 42 | 42 | 46 | 35 | 211 | ||||||||||||
8 | Kretzschmar, Nora | SV Scharfenberg | 47 | 39 | 44 | 40 | 29 | 199 | ||||||||||||
9 | Donath, Ida | SV Scharfenberg | 45 | 48 | 47 | 42 | 182 | |||||||||||||
10 | Oeser, Thuja | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 46 | 39 | 44 | 45 | 174 | |||||||||||||
11 | Schubert, Nadine | SV Scharfenberg | 37 | 29 | 33 | 39 | 138 | |||||||||||||
12 | Anders, Lele | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 43 | 41 | 43 | 127 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Ebert, Leni Charlotte | SV Scharfenberg | 35 | 38 | 44 | 117 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Kretzschmar, Janne | Taucha | 42 | 37 | 79 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Haase, Friederike | SV Motor Großenhain | 41 | 36 | 77 | |||||||||||||||
16 | List, Frieda | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 38 | 36 | 74 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Sperling, Madelaine | Meißen | 36 | 37 | 73 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Berthel, Lina | SV Scharfenberg | 36 | 32 | 68 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Wunderlich, Lotta | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 42 | 23 | 65 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Beger, Jasmin | Lampertswalde | 34 | 28 | 62 | |||||||||||||||
W U12 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Menke, Mia | SV Motor Großenhain | 50 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 298 | |||||||||||
2 | Otto, Amelie | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 49 | 43 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 289 | |||||||||||
3 | Moldenhauer, Hanna Leni | SV Scharfenberg | 44 | 42 | 41 | 47 | 45 | 42 | 261 | |||||||||||
4 | Schwarze, Helene | SV Scharfenberg | 47 | 38 | 37 | 46 | 42 | 45 | 255 | |||||||||||
5 | Fischer, Felia | SV Scharfenberg | 43 | 36 | 36 | 44 | 44 | 44 | 247 | |||||||||||
6 | Kiank, Lotte | SV Motor Großenhain | 46 | 45 | 40 | 46 | 46 | 223 | ||||||||||||
7 | Preuß, Hannah | SV Motor Großenhain | 39 | 48 | 47 | 46 | 180 | |||||||||||||
8 | Kauer, Milla Chiara | Neuseußlitz | 45 | 43 | 38 | 126 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Anders, Mina | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 48 | 48 | 96 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Throne, Alina | Radeburg | 47 | 48 | 95 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Ulbricht, Martha Luisa | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf | 47 | 46 | 93 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Wieland, Finia | SV Scharfenberg | 28 | 24 | 40 | 92 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Borrmann, Sina | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf | 41 | 39 | 80 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Tzscherlich, Johanna | Ottendorf-Okrilla | 42 | 33 | 75 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Schuck, Annabell | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf | 37 | 35 | 72 | |||||||||||||||
16 | List, Greta | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 30 | 42 | 72 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Börner, Alea | Medingen | 38 | 34 | 72 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Reising, Nora | SV Lampertswalde | 37 | 33 | 70 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Klotzsche, Mia | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf | 34 | 26 | 60 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Tanzmann, Johanna | SV Scharfenberg | 35 | 21 | 56 | |||||||||||||||
W U14 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Scharfe, Helena | SV Scharfenberg | 42 | 40 | 41 | 45 | 44 | 43 | 255 | |||||||||||
2 | Moßig, Jana | Hetzdorfer SV 1990 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 250 | ||||||||||||
3 | Rettig, Dorothea | SV Lampertswalde | 49 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 245 | ||||||||||||
4 | Brandt, Lina | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 48 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 242 | ||||||||||||
5 | Preuß, Clara | SV Motor Großenhain | 44 | 45 | 46 | 46 | 47 | 228 | ||||||||||||
6 | Donath, Lina | SV Scharfenberg | 41 | 47 | 47 | 46 | 181 | |||||||||||||
7 | Reising, Lina | SV Lampertswalde | 36 | 45 | 44 | 125 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Domscheid, Josephine | SV Motor Großenhain | 47 | 48 | 95 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Arnhold, Janine | SV Lampertswalde | 43 | 45 | 88 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Nicklisch, Felina | Großenhain | 40 | 39 | 79 | |||||||||||||||
W U16 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Strebe, Leni | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 49 | 47 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 296 | |||||||||||
2 | Feder, Caisy | SV Scharfenberg | 47 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 46 | 43 | 266 | |||||||||||
3 | Witt, Florentine | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 50 | 49 | 48 | 47 | 49 | 243 | ||||||||||||
4 | Wordl, Emily-Joline | Pulsschlag Neuhausen | 39 | 47 | 48 | 48 | 46 | 228 | ||||||||||||
5 | Kaltofen, Lisbeth | SSV 1863 Sayda | 46 | 37 | 44 | 46 | 44 | 217 | ||||||||||||
6 | Zörner, Zoe | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 50 | 49 | 49 | 47 | 195 | |||||||||||||
7 | Otto, Cheyenne | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 48 | 44 | 48 | 48 | 188 | |||||||||||||
8 | Kretschmer, Selina | SV Motor Großenhain | 44 | 43 | 87 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Sperling, Celina | Meißen | 42 | 44 | 86 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Kaiser, Sarina | Hermsdorf Gründorf | 39 | 37 | 76 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Heß, Elisa | Hermsberg Gründorf | 38 | 38 | 76 | |||||||||||||||
W U20 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gühne, Jocelyn | SV Motor Großenhain | 47 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 294 | |||||||||||
2 | Schymik, Jessica | Hetzdorfer SV 1990 | 50 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 243 | ||||||||||||
3 | Brunnert, Nele | SV Motor Großenhain | 49 | 47 | 47 | 48 | 191 | |||||||||||||
4 | Werner, Annika | SG Lok Hainsberg | 48 | 46 | 49 | 47 | 190 | |||||||||||||
5 | Richter, Emma | SC Chemie Nünchritz | 44 | 48 | 46 | 138 | ||||||||||||||